|
中华人民共和国第二届青年运动会 |
|
|
|
|
甲组10米气步枪混合团体
2019-08-13 09:00
轮数 |
靶位 |
注册号 |
姓名 |
团体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
总计 |
备注 |
1 | 11 | 149 | 兰 晴 | 福建青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 12 | 170 | 朱 晓忠 | 福建青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 13 | 205 | 王 淑仪 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 14 | 203 | 孙 昊 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 15 | 250 | 高 楠 | 河北省军事体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 16 | 261 | 刘 禹岐 | 河北省军事体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 17 | 313 | 张 雨 | 洛阳市射击单项体校 | | | | | | |
1 | 18 | 294 | 刘 顺禹 | 洛阳市射击单项体校 | | | | | | |
1 | 19 | 334 | 王 泽儒 | 黑龙江省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 20 | 339 | 赵 文宇 | 黑龙江省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 21 | 408 | 陈 芳卉 | 苏州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 22 | 424 | 盛 李豪 | 苏州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 23 | 472 | 高 铭蔚 | 辽宁省体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 24 | 471 | 冯 光睿 | 辽宁省体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 25 | 501 | 高 楚奕 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 26 | 500 | 陈 天浩 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 27 | 535 | 聂 文琪 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 28 | 545 | 张 常鸿 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 29 | 628 | 朱 莹洁 | 上海市第二体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 30 | 593 | 陈 常阳 | 上海市第二体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 31 | 706 | 杨 倩 | 宁波体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 32 | 683 | 傅 罡峰 | 宁波体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 33 | 154 | 刘 沁 | 福建青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 34 | 144 | 洪 继兴 | 福建青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 35 | 183 | 杨 玉莹 | 兰州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 36 | 172 | 车 得骏 | 兰州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 37 | 202 | 沈 莹 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 38 | 193 | 李 宝超 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 39 | 272 | 夏 海旭 | 河北省军事体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 40 | 253 | 郝 宇 | 河北省军事体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 41 | 298 | 宋 新芮 | 洛阳市射击单项体校 | | | | | | |
1 | 42 | 284 | 程 远昌 | 洛阳市射击单项体校 | | | | | | |
1 | 43 | 330 | 刘 心茹 | 黑龙江省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 44 | 320 | 白 金 | 黑龙江省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 45 | 345 | 江 玉蓉 | 荆门市体育艺术学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 46 | 348 | 刘 熙洋 | 荆门市体育艺术学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 47 | 391 | 倪 雨欣 | 长春市业余军事体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 48 | 404 | 张 颢骞 | 长春市业余军事体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 49 | 422 | 瞿 怡婷 | 苏州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 50 | 444 | 诸葛 超然 | 苏州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 51 | 479 | 马 宇婷 | 辽宁省体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 52 | 474 | 李 涛屹 | 辽宁省体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 53 | 499 | 陈 梦颖 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 54 | 503 | 胡 佳辉 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 55 | 529 | 廉 春晓 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 56 | 551 | 朱 训龙 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 57 | 610 | 钱 韩欣 | 上海市第二体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 58 | 619 | 叶 歆瑜 | 上海市第二体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 59 | 658 | 郑 圆圆 | 成都市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 60 | 636 | 胡 俊宗 | 成都市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 61 | 670 | 蒋 欣妤 | 昆明市体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 62 | 678 | 吴 优 | 昆明市体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 63 | 681 | 陈 依枚 | 宁波体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 64 | 705 | 徐 源男 | 宁波体育运动学校 | | | | | | |