|
中华人民共和国第二届青年运动会 |
|
|
|
|
甲组10米气手枪混合团体
2019-08-13 13:30
轮数 |
靶位 |
注册号 |
姓名 |
团体 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
总计 |
备注 |
1 | 11 | 443 | 朱 思颖 | 无锡市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 12 | 412 | 狄 译丰 | 无锡市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 13 | 510 | 尚 凯艳 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 14 | 513 | 王 玉飞 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 15 | 537 | 田 珂心 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 16 | 543 | 闫 华中 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 17 | 649 | 王 思雨 | 成都市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 18 | 657 | 张 宗泉 | 成都市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 19 | 695 | 卢 恺曼 | 长兴县少年儿童业余体校 | | | | | | |
1 | 20 | 696 | 马 桢波 | 长兴县少年儿童业余体校 | | | | | | |
1 | 21 | 717 | 刘 嘉许 | 重庆市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 22 | 720 | 张 誉永 | 重庆市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 23 | 385 | 兰 沫萱 | 长春市业余军事体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 24 | 383 | 华 伟铭 | 长春市业余军事体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 25 | 243 | 邹 金菊 | 毕节市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 26 | 236 | 谢 瑜 | 毕节市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 27 | 197 | 刘 晓敏 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 28 | 187 | 冯 俊轩 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 29 | 108 | 李 雪莹 | 芜湖市青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 30 | 124 | 周 子涵 | 芜湖市青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 31 | 716 | 李 鑫 | 重庆市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 32 | 722 | 朱 呈 | 重庆市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 33 | 102 | 陈 佳佳 | 芜湖市青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 34 | 120 | 徐 世卓 | 芜湖市青少年体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 35 | 200 | 莫 雁婷 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 36 | 186 | 陈 祖威 | 广东省青少年竞技体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 37 | 232 | 糜 颜君 | 毕节市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 38 | 233 | 孙 伟 | 毕节市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 39 | 282 | 祖 鹏雯 | 河北省军事体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 40 | 264 | 路 世昌 | 河北省军事体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 41 | 295 | 刘 奕含 | 郑州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 42 | 319 | 朱 劲 | 郑州市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 43 | 363 | 刘 锐 | 湖南省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 44 | 374 | 谭 旭锋 | 湖南省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 45 | 386 | 李 佳音 | 长春市业余军事体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 46 | 396 | 魏 云龙 | 长春市业余军事体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 47 | 502 | 高 蕾 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 48 | 506 | 李 彭生 | 宁夏回族自治区体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 49 | 519 | 韩 思程 | 青海省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 50 | 521 | 刘 文龙 | 青海省体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 51 | 527 | 李 洁 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 52 | 546 | 张 浩 | 济南市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 53 | 559 | 李 思雨 | 太原市第二少年业余体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 54 | 568 | 张 益梵 | 太原市第二少年业余体育学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 55 | 578 | 任 嘉懿 | 西安市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 56 | 573 | 高 凯 | 西安市体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 57 | 604 | 姜 冉馨 | 上海市第二体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 58 | 627 | 朱 胤鑫 | 上海市第二体育运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 59 | 659 | 邹 富春苗 | 成都市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 60 | 630 | 邓 暄翰 | 成都市射击运动学校 | | | | | | |
1 | 61 | 684 | 龚 欣媛 | 长兴县少年儿童业余体校 | | | | | | |
1 | 62 | 688 | 李 俊龙 | 长兴县少年儿童业余体校 | | | | | | |